Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2021

Lightning Sprints

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Nick PetskaSpring Grove, IL31010101384-
216Mike NeauPleasant Prairie, WI81010129391
313CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL39991249135
455HMark HeinertOak Creek, WI27891202182
501Ron BrannamBarrington, IL49101158226
674Tim BrannamHoliday Hills, IL28101154230
719Ion StearHebron, IL26681118266
874MMax BrannamHoliday Hills, IL16101005379
964Jack LynnBristol, WI37826558
1042Adam SchroederBristol, WI267802582
1118QChris QuillmanDelavan, WI48760624
1287RJosh Rehberg47715669
137CCarl SturtWadsworth, IL8707677
146BDerek FortierFranksville, WI36690694
157SJacob SturtWadsworth, IL6571813
1667Kevin FrederiksenHales Corners, WI45534850
174Justin OkruhlicaJackson, WI45499885
186Jeff SchmidtSlinger, WI15483901
1976Mike UngerMadison, WI134435949
2077CClayton BicklerWind Lake, WI43401044
2121TMitchell ReichWaukegan, IL132671117
229John KirkJohnsburg, IL22471137
2367Dick KaiserMilwaukee, WI21891195
24K9Andrew KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI21601224
254Justin Davis11081276
2688Nick SheridanFox Lake, IL11071277
2751Shawn McGillFox Lake, IL11001284
2859John SmithMaple Park, IL11931291
2955XXander YorkCrystal Lake, IL1911293
307DDawn SturtWadsworth, IL601324
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Bandits
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Lightning Sprintsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
CK Contractors
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dons Garage
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
Hansons Ice Cream Parlor
Cardinal
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Raymond Auto Group
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
Roe Automotive
Vindictiv Vynal
BP
HH Hometown Hauler
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric