Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

IRA Lightning Sprints

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Mike NeauPleasant Prairie, WI4445791-
255HMark HeinertOak Creek, WI33571378
313CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL144471279
4K9Andrew KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI23570586
56BDerek FortierFranksville, WI235686105
69John KirkJohnsburg, IL235677114
774MMax BrannamHoliday Hills, IL255672119
867Kevin FrederiksenHales Corners, WI35637154
974Tim BrannamHoliday Hills, IL235633158
103Ron CurasiFond Du Lac, WI45629162

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Tim CoxPark City, IL1910101337-
209Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL271010129146
37XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI26810127067
470Chris KlemkoBristol, WI137101182155
591Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL255101165172
650Rusty EganRound Lake Heights, IL310101162175
714ZRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI45101160177
838Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL137101143194
989Nathan CraneWaukegan, IL25101098239
100John FahlBrown Deer, WI1481069268

Street Stocks

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Cody EricksonAlgonquin, IL1777943-
2J8James JaimeSalem, WI256788360
399Rob MauleHebron, IL144788261
48Blake KreuserKenosha, WI135786875
512Brandon MertesSalem, WI257802141
642Craig MertesAntioch, IL137717226
795XRobby OlsonLindenhurst, IL256704239
810Josh GehrigPleasant Prairie, WI336670273
988Brandon WaltersSilverlake, WI47647296
1057Cody PotterPell Lake, WI2444568375

A Modifieds

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Mike SimonsGenoa City, WI58891259-
224Nick SimonsGenoa City, WI4779123623
330John DostBristol, WI5891051208
46WDavid WirthMilwaukee, WI7881030229
564Cory Lightfield (R)Kenosha, WI169914345
668Tom NeubauerRound Lake, IL169889370
704Morgan ShepardHebron, IL48864395
819Mike WittenburgWaterford, WI237800459
937Scott TubbinSalem Lakes, WI18783476
1003TLee TibbittsHebron, IL37743516

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
165Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL1222323-
279Blake NimeeOswego, IL1233203
325Danny SchlaferGibson, WI112330815
43NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL12329924
539Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL11229231
62WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI11228736
79KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL1228736
85JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI11328637
919Todd DaunPleasant Prairie, WI1228043
1026Tyler TischendorfWaupaca, WI1227251

Bandits

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123SScott EllisLake Villa, IL1577973-
238Ryan JohnsonSalem, WI17779685
344Chris AbelSalem, WI4789658
492John ColeMcHenry, IL477795518
525SSteve EllisPleasant Prairie, WI258863110
6438Jessica McKellipsMount Pleasant, WI158863110
711Austin Orth (R)Salem, WI148826147
899Micah BellingElkhorn, WI256780193
912BDavid Mckellips167773200
1018HWilliam JacksonTrevor, WI18735238
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022WABAM Dirt Kings Late Models
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022Badger Midgets
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IRA Lightning Sprintsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors