Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2023

IRA Lightning Sprints

As of 5/20/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155HMark HeinertOak Creek, WI1222290-
2K9Andrew KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI22227812
318Nick PetskaSpring Grove, IL22227119
474Tim BrannamHoliday Hills, IL12225832
501Ron BrannamBarrington, IL22225337
674MMax BrannamHoliday Hills, IL2223456
76Jeff SchmidtSlinger, WI2222367
818QChris QuillmanDelavan, WI1221674
93Ron CurasiFond Du Lac, WI220486
1033David PowersWoodlawn, TN1220090

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

As of 5/20/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
109Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL2333426-
214ZRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI133341313
391Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL23339630
438Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL12336462
540Tim CoxPark City, IL3336462
619KDerek CraneRacine, WI22335571
77XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI12335175
870Chris KlemkoBristol, WI2333591
913CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL12333492
1050Rusty EganRound Lake Heights, IL2332898

Street Stocks

As of 5/20/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Rob MauleHebron, IL1111140-
257Cody PotterPell Lake, WI111140-
312Brandon MertesSalem, WI1111364
48Blake KreuserKenosha, WI1111319
579David JonesNorth Chicago, IL11112416
622Nick SmalleyBurlington, WI1111327
777JJason JonesNorth Chicago, IL1111327
872tim calancaLake Villa, IL1111129
910Josh GehrigPleasant Prairie, WI110832
1052Ernie HerltGray Lake, IL1110535

A Modifieds

As of 5/20/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12MSteve MuellerEagle, WI1222272-
29WJason WirthElkorn, WI22226210
325Mike SimonsGenoa City, WI11223240
46WDavid WirthMilwaukee, WI11223042
517BScott BarnharstFranklin, WI2222646
629MRyan MechGreenfield, WI2222547
74SJoel SeegertSheboygan, WI11222349
824Nick SimonsGenoa City, WI11220963
928A.J. IzzoCapron, IL1220864
1053MTony McGuireGreenfield, WI220468

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 5/13/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK1122252-
225TTravis ArenzSheboygan Falls, WI11223121
31Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX11222824
487Austin HartmannPlymouth, WI11220844
519Todd DaunPleasant Prairie, WI11120646
625Danny SchlaferGibson, WI219854
770Chris KlemkoBristol, WI1219656
843Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL118666
96KKurt DavisSouth Milwaukee, WI1118468
1079Blake NimeeOswego, IL218270

Bandits

As of 5/6/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123SScott EllisLake Villa, IL111145-
283Roman BlankSlinger, WI11111432
338Ryan JohnsonSalem, WI1111396
493Dale EhleiterUnion Grove, WI11112916
511Austin OrthSalem, WI11112421
60Rick ZifkoAurora, IL1112124
747Scott CarpenterPleasant Prairie, WI1110243
827Daniel MarshallTrevor, WI119946
9438Jessica McKellipsMount Pleasant, WI19847
1018HWilliam JacksonTrevor, WI119649
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway5/27/2023410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/27/2023Badger Midgets
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/27/2023360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/20/2023IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/20/2023Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/20/2023Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/20/2023A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/13/2023IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/13/2023Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/13/2023410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IRA Lightning Sprintsas of 5/20/2023
Full Points
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 5/20/2023
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 5/20/2023
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 5/20/2023
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 5/13/2023
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors