Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2021

Lightning Sprints

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Nick PetskaSpring Grove, IL31010101384-
216Mike NeauPleasant Prairie, WI81010129391
313CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL39991249135
455HMark HeinertOak Creek, WI27891202182
501Ron BrannamBarrington, IL49101158226
674Tim BrannamHoliday Hills, IL28101154230
719Ion StearHebron, IL26681118266
874MMax BrannamHoliday Hills, IL16101005379
964Jack LynnBristol, WI37826558
1042Adam SchroederBristol, WI267802582

Non Wing Crate Sprints

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114ZRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI4811151831-
240Tim CoxPark City, IL25141418247
37XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI181314180031
470Chris KlemkoBristol, WI61115173596
591Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL3111213173299
638Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL47141644187
74Jordan PaulsenTrevor, WI38141636195
809Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL148141627204
950Rusty EganBurlington, WI1511131573258
1019KDerek CraneRacine, WI147121514317

Street Stocks

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Rob MauleHebron, IL47781116-
246Cody EricksonAlgonquin, IL4789104274
346ACourtney AtkinsonMuskego, WI688102294
465Mark BakerMilwaukee, WI358943173
512Brandon MertesAntioch, IL368931185
642Craig MertesAntioch, IL288905211
710Josh GehrigPleasant Prairie, WI1457762354
851Jake BinashKaukauna, WI248740376
929SScott QuarnstromLake Villa, IL147642474
1021Kyle JohnsonRound Lake Beach, IL36642474

A Modifieds

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1C12Chris CarlsonSouth Milwaukee, WI111313141844-
224Nick SimonsGenoa City, WI11111131660184
325Mike SimonsGenoa City, WI2611131653191
430John DostBristol, WI412131357487
568Tom NeubauerRound Lake, IL9141238606
603TLee TibbittsHebron, IL15121219625
72MSteve MuellerEagle, WI79101142702
89WJason WirthElkorn, WI3710994850
95Terry KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI269983861
1022Tony IzzoCapron, IL610939905

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL1445660-
22WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI235564614
35JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI24558179
479Blake NimeeOswego, IL23557486
523Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI134523137
668Dave UttechKenosha, WI5457203
725Danny SchlaferGibson, WI224454206
820RRob PribnowLomira, WI33448212
94KKris SpitzSalem, WI23443217
1043Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL4437223

Bandits

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123SScott EllisLake Villa, IL16891127-
238Ryan JohnsonSalem, WI256911243
312BDavid Mckellips1679110126
425SSteve EllisPleasant Prairie, WI389106562
592John ColeMcHenry, IL2556991136
6438Jessica McKellipsMount Pleasant, WI169976151
793Dale EhleiterUnion Grove, WI678970157
852Ernie HerltGray Lake, IL456922205
9343Patrick RileyTwin Lakes, WI38851276
1018HWilliam JacksonTrevor, WI28822305
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Bandits
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Lightning Sprintsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
CK Contractors
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dons Garage
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
Hansons Ice Cream Parlor
Cardinal
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Raymond Auto Group
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
Roe Automotive
Vindictiv Vynal
BP
HH Hometown Hauler
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric