Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2024

Non Wing Crate Sprints

As of 5/11/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150Rusty EganRound Lake Heights, IL1111143-
291Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL1111412
323ZZach RaidartGurnee, IL11113211
47XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI11113013
50John FahlBrown Deer, WI11112320
617Bryce AndrewsKenosha, WI1111924
724Eric WilkeGenesee, WI1111627
857FTristan FursethCambridge, WI1111033
970HTate HensleyTrevor, WI1110934
1011Austin HansenNew Berlin, WI1110934

Street Stocks

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Blake KreuserKenosha, WI1222275-
210Josh GehrigPleasant Prairie, WI11222687
312Brandon MertesSalem, WI12225520
472Tim CalancaLake Villa, IL22225025
51RRob OlsonLindenhurst, IL12224530
653Dustin HollandPell Lake, WI12224332
795Robby OlsonLindenhurst, IL11224134
8222Ryley NewberryKenosha, WI11222847
965Mark BakerBig Bend, WI1221659
1015HTroy HensleyLake Villa, IL11172103

A Modifieds

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128CJoel CrowbridgeUnion Grove, WI122279-
2K9Terry KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI1112709
333David PowersWoodlawn, TN122709
419Mike WittenburgWaterford, WI1226910
568Tom NeubauerRound Lake, IL226811
62MSteve MuellerEagle, WI1126712
70Elmer EvermanKenosha, WI226613
84SJoel SeegertSheboygan, WI1126415
99WJason WirthElkorn, WI1126415
1037Scott TubbinSalem Lakes, WI126316

Bandits

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Jay OrrSouth Milwaukee, WI1111138-
211Austin OrthSalem, WI1111353
33Ryan AndrewsWoodstock, IL1111317
419Craig KreuserKenosha, WI11112414
538Ryan JohnsonSalem, WI11112117
69Garrett EhleiterUnion Grove, WI1111721
711WCarrie WillmsUnion Grove, WI1111325
847Scott CarpenterPleasant Prairie, WI1110929
9438Jessica McKellipsMount Pleasant, WI1110731
1027Dan Marshall JR.Trevor, WI1110533

Winged Crate Sprints

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
183Tommy SextonAntioch, IL1222270-
270Chris KlemkoBristol, WI2222673
313CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL11222646
49Greg OlsenRound Lake Heights, IL12225614
519Ion StearHebron, IL11224129
615Dan WadeSalem Lakes, WI12223832
75Brian KristanZion, IL11223832
87LEllie HensleyTrevor, WI12222545
920Kevin HinichKenosha, WI1219674
1022Greg AltWatertown, WI2218981
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Open Non Wing Sprints
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Banditsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Winged Crate Sprintsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Burn Boot Camp
ZF Jobs
CK Contractors
Northern Overhead Doors
Force 1 Performance Parts
D. Wells Automotive Service
DreamMaker Bath  Kitchen
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
MLS Auto Clinic
Hawg Heaven
Benders Bar  Grill
Addicted2Deals
Dreamscape Outdoors
Crawford  Wright Orthodontics
Starlite Club
LJ Coatings
Pit Road Apparel
Dunn Lumber - Lake Geneva, WI
Fox Lake Harbor
Salem Lakes Business Owners
Western Kenosha Transportation
Biggie Paws Rescue
KTEC High School
Berger Contractors
Tru Service Group
Wilmot Auto Service
Bull’s-Eye Boring, Inc.
Johnnys Pour House
The Blast Shop
Homebound Real Estate Group
Twin Lakes Marine
Catalyst Exhibits
Great American Tire  Auto Repair
BL Office Furniture
KCs Cabin
Visit Kenosha
Twisted Cuisine Catering
Lake County Grading Company
Five Star Fabricating
Kutzler Express
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Gitzlaff Farms
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Ridge Top Exteriors
Sandcastle Builders  Development