Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

As of 5/7/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL1111140-
240Tim CoxPark City, IL1111337
309Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL11112812
414ZRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI11112515
57XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI11112119
650Rusty EganRound Lake Heights, IL1112020
738Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL1111228
814AJB.G. WoodKenosha, WI1111129
999JSeth JohnsonHartland, WI1111030
1020Natalie KlemkoBristol, WI110733

Street Stocks

As of 5/7/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Blake KreuserKenosha, WI1111143-
210Josh GehrigPleasant Prairie, WI1111412
399Rob MauleHebron, IL1111376
4J8James JaimeSalem, WI11113211
546Cody EricksonAlgonquin, IL11113112
612Brandon MertesAntioch, IL1111924
729SScott QuarnstromLake Villa, IL1111528
866Joey MarcombAntioch, WI1110934
942Craig MertesAntioch, IL110637
1072tim calancaLake Villa, IL119647

A Modifieds

As of 5/7/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Nick SimonsGenoa City, WI1111145-
225Mike SimonsGenoa City, WI1111405
32MSteve MuellerEagle, WI11113114
452MBrad McGuireNew Berlin, WI11112817
511Bart SievertWest Allis, WI1112520
66WDavid WirthMilwaukee, WI11112421
730John DostBristol, WI1112124
810CMike ConnBig Bend, WI1111035
928SScott CrowbridgeBurlington, WI110738
1019Mike WittenburgWaterford, WI110639

Bandits

As of 5/7/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Jacob BalkSouth Milwaukee, WI1111150-
292John ColeMcHenry, IL11114010
344Chris AbelSalem, WI11113416
499Micah BellingElkhorn, WI11113020
538Ryan JohnsonSalem, WI11112327
612BDavid Mckellips1111733
725SSteve EllisPleasant Prairie, WI1111535
823SScott EllisLake Villa, IL1111436
99Garrett EhleiterUnion Grove, WI1111238
10438Jessica McKellipsMount Pleasant, WI1110446
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Banditsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
CK Contractors
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dons Garage
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
Hansons Ice Cream Parlor
Cardinal
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Raymond Auto Group
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
Roe Automotive
Vindictiv Vynal
BP
HH Hometown Hauler
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com