Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2023

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

As of 5/20/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
109Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL2333426-
214ZRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI133341313
391Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL23339630
438Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL12336462
540Tim CoxPark City, IL3336462
619KDerek CraneRacine, WI22335571
77XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI12335175
870Chris KlemkoBristol, WI2333591
913CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL12333492
1050Rusty EganRound Lake Heights, IL2332898
119Greg OlsenRound Lake Heights, IL13320106
1289Nathan CraneWaukegan, IL13312114
1341Dennis SpitzLewisburg, KY13311115
1424Eric WilkeGenesee, WI3286140
1520Natalie KlemkoBristol, WI12285141
1670HTate HensleyTrevor, WI3284142
1799JSeth JohnsonHartland, WI112276150
180John FahlBrown Deer, WI2270156
1929JRalph JohnsonSilver Lake, WI2252174
2013ADave WallaceTwin Lakes, WI2251175
2115Dan WadeSalem Lakes, WI2248178
2201Chris DoddTrevor, WI112246180
237LEllie HensleyTrevor, WI2243183
2429OGTom EllerZion, IL2242184
257Trinity UttechNew Berlin, WI1242184
2617Bryce AndrewsKenosha, WI1239187
277DJosh DavidsonRacine, WI2238188
2811Austin HansenNew Berlin, WI1229197
2922Greg AltWatertown, WI217209
3057FTristan FursethCambridge, WI201225
3122SBrian StraneParis, WI1171255
3252Craig LagerUnion Grove, WI1161265
339XTom BrownSalem, WI143283
344GGeorge Gaertner IIISalem, WI139287
3518SAiden SalisburyMishawka, IN198328
369XMike SullivanBurlington, WI192334
37711Tyler KuxhouseAntioch, IL75351
3800Jason YoungBurlington, WI74352
394LLance ThompsonDundee, WI70356
4089George Gaertner JrSalem, WI67359
4112Shawn SwimZion, IL60366
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway5/27/2023410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/27/2023Badger Midgets
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/27/2023360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/20/2023IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/20/2023Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/20/2023Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/20/2023A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/13/2023IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/13/2023Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/13/2023410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IRA Lightning Sprintsas of 5/20/2023
Full Points
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 5/20/2023
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 5/20/2023
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 5/20/2023
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 5/13/2023
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors