Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2023

Lightning Sprints

As of 9/9/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155HMark HeinertWaukesha, WI37781051-
218Nick PetskaSpring Grove, IL277810483
374MMax BrannamHoliday Hills, IL28895893
474Tim BrannamHoliday Hills, IL268929122
59John KirkJohnsburg, IL1468896155
601Ron BrannamBarrington, IL368875176
76Jeff SchmidtSlinger, WI48842209
822SBrian Strane Jr.Paris, WI357780271
963Jacob IrwinGenoa City, WI128769282
1016Mike NeauPleasant Prairie, WI1456758293
11K9Andrew KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI1666726325
1211Derek FortierRacine, WI56677374
133Ron CurasiFond Du Lac, WI7677374
1421TMitchell ReichWaukegan, IL7658393
1555XXander YorkCrystal Lake, IL17620431
1633Carl PowersWoodlawn, TN17619432
1718QChris QuillmanDelavan, WI16617434
1817Jordan FunderburkWadsworth, IL37576475
1915Cole OlsonGrayslake, IL25524527
2023Dominick SwieradCrystal Lake, IL5492559
2142Adam SchroederBristol, WI144414637
2287RJosh RehbergFranklin, WI3278773
2312Shawn SteinpasBrookfield, WI4268783
2489Charlie PinkallaRacine, WI2244807
257CCarl SturtWadsworth, IL3232819
2644Grant HarveyMinooka, IL1229822
277JBob JeziorskiWest Bend, WI1195956
2864Jack LynnBristol, WI60991
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway7/13/2024410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/12/2024Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/12/2024410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/1/2024Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/1/2024Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/1/2024Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Lightning Sprintsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 7/1/2024
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Burn Boot Camp
ZF Jobs
CK Contractors
Northern Overhead Doors
Force 1 Performance Parts
D. Wells Automotive Service
DreamMaker Bath  Kitchen
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
MLS Auto Clinic
Hawg Heaven
Benders Bar  Grill
Addicted2Deals
Dreamscape Outdoors
Crawford  Wright Orthodontics
Starlite Club
LJ Coatings
Pit Road Apparel
Dunn Lumber - Lake Geneva, WI
Fox Lake Harbor
Salem Lakes Business Owners
Western Kenosha Transportation
Biggie Paws Rescue
KTEC High School
Berger Contractors
Tru Service Group
Wilmot Auto Service
Bull’s-Eye Boring, Inc.
Johnnys Pour House
The Blast Shop
Homebound Real Estate Group
Twin Lakes Marine
Catalyst Exhibits
Great American Tire  Auto Repair
BL Office Furniture
KCs Cabin
Visit Kenosha
Twisted Cuisine Catering
Lake County Grading Company
Five Star Fabricating
Kutzler Express
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Gitzlaff Farms
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Ridge Top Exteriors
Sandcastle Builders  Development