Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2023

Lightning Sprints

As of 9/9/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155HMark HeinertWaukesha, WI37781051-
218Nick PetskaSpring Grove, IL277810483
374MMax BrannamHoliday Hills, IL28895893
474Tim BrannamHoliday Hills, IL268929122
59John KirkJohnsburg, IL1468896155
601Ron BrannamBarrington, IL368875176
76Jeff SchmidtSlinger, WI48842209
822SBrian Strane Jr.Paris, WI357780271
963Jacob IrwinGenoa City, WI128769282
1016Mike NeauPleasant Prairie, WI1456758293
11K9Andrew KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI1666726325
1211Derek FortierRacine, WI56677374
133Ron CurasiFond Du Lac, WI7677374
1421TMitchell ReichWaukegan, IL7658393
1555XXander YorkCrystal Lake, IL17620431
1633David PowersWoodlawn, TN17619432
1718QChris QuillmanDelavan, WI16617434
1817Jordan FunderburkWadsworth, IL37576475
1915Cole OlsonGrayslake, IL25524527
2023Dominick SwieradCrystal Lake, IL5492559
2142Adam SchroederBristol, WI144414637
2287RJosh RehbergFranklin, WI3278773
2312Shawn SteinpasBrookfield, WI4268783
2489Charlie PinkallaRacine, WI2244807
257CCarl SturtWadsworth, IL3232819
2644Grant HarveyMinooka, IL1229822
277JBob JeziorskiWest Bend, WI1195956
2864Jack LynnBristol, WI60991
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Open Non Wing Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/9/2023Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/9/2023Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/9/2023Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/9/2023A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/2/2023Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/2/2023Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/2/2023A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/2/2023Bandits
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Lightning Sprintsas of 9/9/2023
Full Points
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 9/9/2023
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/9/2023
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/9/2023
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/19/2023
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors