Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2023

Street Stocks

As of 9/9/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Rob MauleHebron, IL4677977-
28Blake KreuserKenosha, WI177795423
312Brandon MertesSalem, WI57790275
410Josh GehrigPleasant Prairie, WI347796181
542Craig MertesAntioch, IL157774203
653Dustin HollandPell Lake, WI1247769208
772Tim CalancaLake Villa, IL146657320
865Mark BakerBig Bend, WI345656321
915HTroy Hensley (R)Lake Villa, IL37627350
1095Robby OlsonLindenhurst, IL234567410
1155Keith StichBristol, WI125530447
1257Cody PotterPell Lake, WI1334505472
1325MMichael OlsenBurlington, WI13386591
1429SScott QuarnstromLake Villa, IL23384593
15222Ryley NewberryKenosha, WI13362615
1611NJosh Nees Sr. (R)Milwaukee, WI14360617
1714JJason JensenKenosha, WI3354623
1879David JonesNorth Chicago, IL123321656
1922Nick SmalleyBurlington, WI23308669
2077JJason JonesNorth Chicago, IL23292685
2152Ernie HerltGray Lake, IL22286691
229Chris HoedelGreenfield, WI3255722
2366Joey MarcombAntioch, WI12243734
2483Roman BlankSlinger, WI12201776
25J8James JaimeSalem, WI11106871
26118Brian GundrumSlinger, WI11103874
2746ACourtney AtkinsonMuskego, WI193884
2831Andy LundstromKenosha, WI189888
29007Larry AndersonCrown Point, IN185892
3011NJacob NeesRacine, WI181896
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Open Non Wing Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/9/2023Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/9/2023Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/9/2023Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/9/2023A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/2/2023Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/2/2023Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/2/2023A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/2/2023Bandits
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Lightning Sprintsas of 9/9/2023
Full Points
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 9/9/2023
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/9/2023
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/9/2023
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/19/2023
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors