Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2024

Non Wing Crate Sprints

As of 5/11/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150Rusty EganRound Lake Heights, IL1111143-
291Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL1111412
323ZZach RaidartGurnee, IL11113211
47XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI11113013
50John FahlBrown Deer, WI11112320
617Bryce AndrewsKenosha, WI1111924
724Eric WilkeGenesee, WI1111627
857FTristan FursethCambridge, WI1111033
970HTate HensleyTrevor, WI1110934
1011Austin HansenNew Berlin, WI1110934
11711Tyler KuxhouseAntioch, IL110043
1270Chris KlemkoBristol, WI19944
1340Tim CoxPark City, IL19449
1429OGTom EllerPleasant Prairie, WI19449
157Trinity UttechNew Berlin, WI19350
1638Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL19152
174GGeorge Gaertner IIISalem, WI18756
1829JRalph JohnsonSilver Lake, WI18558
194LLance ThompsonDundee, WI18162
207DJosh DavidsonRacine, WI18063
2186John MeyerCampbellsport, WI17964
2299JSeth JohnsonHartland, WI17865
2359Derek CraneRacine, WI17766
2413ADave WallaceTwin Lakes, WI17766
2517MMatt RypelMilwaukee, WI17766
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Open Non Wing Sprints
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Winged Crate Sprintsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Burn Boot Camp
ZF Jobs
CK Contractors
Northern Overhead Doors
Force 1 Performance Parts
D. Wells Automotive Service
DreamMaker Bath  Kitchen
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
MLS Auto Clinic
Hawg Heaven
Benders Bar  Grill
Addicted2Deals
Dreamscape Outdoors
Crawford  Wright Orthodontics
Starlite Club
LJ Coatings
Pit Road Apparel
Dunn Lumber - Lake Geneva, WI
Fox Lake Harbor
Salem Lakes Business Owners
Western Kenosha Transportation
Biggie Paws Rescue
KTEC High School
Berger Contractors
Tru Service Group
Wilmot Auto Service
Bull’s-Eye Boring, Inc.
Johnnys Pour House
The Blast Shop
Homebound Real Estate Group
Twin Lakes Marine
Catalyst Exhibits
Great American Tire  Auto Repair
BL Office Furniture
KCs Cabin
Visit Kenosha
Twisted Cuisine Catering
Lake County Grading Company
Five Star Fabricating
Kutzler Express
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Gitzlaff Farms
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Ridge Top Exteriors