Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

As of 5/7/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL1111140-
240Tim CoxPark City, IL1111337
309Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL11112812
414ZRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI11112515
57XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI11112119
650Rusty EganRound Lake Heights, IL1112020
738Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL1111228
814AJB.G. WoodKenosha, WI1111129
999JSeth JohnsonHartland, WI1111030
1020Natalie KlemkoBristol, WI110733
1189Nathan CraneWaukegan, IL1110535
120John FahlBrown Deer, WI110238
136BVince BartolottaMuskego, WI110238
1470Chris KlemkoBristol, WI110040
1515Dan WadeKenosha, WI19644
1654Scott GrissomWinthrop Harbor, IL19545
1770HTate HensleyTrevor, WI19545
189XMike SullivanBurlington, WI19347
1923ZZach RaidartGurnee, IL19149
2047Chance CiskowskiSalem, WI18951
2129OGTom EllerZion, IL18951
224Jordan PaulsenTrevor, WI18852
2322SBrian StraneParis, WI18753
2441Dennis SpitzLewisburg, KY18654
2529JRalph JohnsonSilver Lake, WI17664
2652Craig LagerUnion Grove, WI7664
2712Shawn SwimZion, IL7565
2822Greg AltDelavan, WI7565
2952MDavid MikulskiBristol, WI7466
3013ADave WallaceTwin Lakes, WI7466
3199XTom BrownSalem, WI7367
3224Eric WilkeGenesee, WI7367
3313CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL7268
3409JScott ArmstrongFondulac, WI7268
3539William HuckMukwonago, WI7169
3600Gary KlamrowskiWales, WI7169
3717Bryce AndrewsKenosha, WI7070
3811Austin HansenNew Berlin, WI7070
398Daniel WalldanWinthrop Harbor, IL6080
407DJosh DavidsonRacine, WI6080
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Banditsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
CK Contractors
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dons Garage
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
Hansons Ice Cream Parlor
Cardinal
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Raymond Auto Group
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
Roe Automotive
Vindictiv Vynal
BP
HH Hometown Hauler
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com