Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Tim CoxPark City, IL18991337-
209Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL2699129146
37XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI2689127067
470Chris KlemkoBristol, WI13791182155
591Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL24491165172
650Rusty EganRound Lake Heights, IL3991162175
714ZRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI4591160177
838Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL13691143194
989Nathan CraneWaukegan, IL2491098239
100John FahlBrown Deer, WI1471069268
119XMike SullivanBurlington, WI1371002335
1222Greg AltWatertown, WI18978359
1399JSeth JohnsonHartland, WI37953384
1423ZZach RaidartGurnee, IL247918419
1524Eric WilkeGenesee, WI6918419
1641Dennis SpitzLewisburg, KY17916421
174Jordan PaulsenTrevor, WI26908429
1813CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL126902435
1929OGTom EllerZion, IL4852485
2029JRalph JohnsonSilver Lake, WI3843494
2154Scott GrissomWinthrop Harbor, IL17825512
2217Bryce AndrewsKenosha, WI1793544
237DJosh DavidsonRacine, WI1773564
2439William HuckMukwonago, WI769568
2520Natalie KlemkoBristol, WI4723614
2613ADave WallaceTwin Lakes, WI1709628
2770HTate HensleyTrevor, WI4699638
2899XTom BrownSalem, WI688649
297Trinity UttechNew Berlin, WI3624713
307LEllie HensleyTrevor, WI624713
3152Craig LagerUnion Grove, WI3589748
3222SBrian StraneParis, WI4577760
3336DChris DoddTrevor, WI24539798
3411Austin HansenNew Berlin, WI524813
3547Chance CiskowskiSalem, WI13516821
3614AJB.G. WoodKenosha, WI14495842
374GDaniel GraumenzSalem, WI3492845
3852MDavid MikulskiBristol, WI3481856
3915Dan WadeSalem Lakes, WI3440897
409Greg OlsenRound Lake Heights, IL114431906
416BVince BartolottaMuskego, WI1427910
4200Gary KlamrowskiWales, WI411926
4396Travis MahoneyOglesby, IL2405932
441Tommy ColburnNew Berlin, WI33141023
454GGeorge Gaertner IIISalem, WI13121025
466Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN133021035
4769TJ SmithGreenville, WI12971040
4861Zach HansenNew Berlin, WI12661071
4912Shawn SwimZion, IL2551082
5014AJDavey RayDavenport, IA122101127
5100Jason YoungBurlington, WI2091128
5219KDerek CraneRacine, WI122041133
538Daniel WalldanWinthrop Harbor, IL2001137
5448Tanner McDonaldWalworth, WI1411196
5566Charles SpoonmoreSomonauk, IL1351202
5638CCraig CamptonPardeeville, WI1961241
577SScott UttechNew Berlin, WI741263
5809JScott ArmstrongFondulac, WI721265
5966Kevin FrederiksenHales Corners, WI701267
6022CHunter CardinalRichfield, WI701267
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022WABAM Dirt Kings Late Models
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022Badger Midgets
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IRA Lightning Sprintsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors