Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Tim CoxPark City, IL18881087-
209Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL2688104641
37XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI146899790
491Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL2558976111
550Rusty EganRound Lake Heights, IL288941146
670Chris KlemkoBristol, WI258927160
714ZRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI348919168
889Nathan CraneWaukegan, IL258904183
90John FahlBrown Deer, WI137889198
1038Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL1158885202
1199JSeth JohnsonHartland, WI37811276
1222Greg AltWatertown, WI27803284
139XMike SullivanBurlington, WI226775312
1424Eric WilkeGenesee, WI6758329
1541Dennis SpitzLewisburg, KY17747340
164Jordan PaulsenTrevor, WI36746341
1754Scott GrissomWinthrop Harbor, IL16737350
1823ZZach RaidartGurnee, IL1246698389
1913CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL114698389
2029JRalph JohnsonSilver Lake, WI4695392
2129OGTom EllerZion, IL3683404
2217Bryce AndrewsKenosha, WI2650437
2320Natalie KlemkoBristol, WI4628459
2439William HuckMukwonago, WI1623464
257DJosh DavidsonRacine, WI1612475
2613ADave WallaceTwin Lakes, WI1562525
2770HTate HensleyTrevor, WI4557530
287Trinity UttechNew Berlin, WI3548539
2999XTom BrownSalem, WI547540
3011Austin HansenNew Berlin, WI524563
3152Craig LagerUnion Grove, WI3516571
3222SBrian StraneParis, WI5508579
337LEllie HensleyTrevor, WI489598
3452MDavid MikulskiBristol, WI3481606
356BVince BartolottaMuskego, WI1427660
3614AJB.G. WoodKenosha, WI13412675
3747Chance CiskowskiSalem, WI12412675
3800Gary KlamrowskiWales, WI411676
3915Dan WadeKenosha, WI2343744
404GDaniel GraumenzSalem, WI2336751
419Greg OlsenRound Lake Heights, IL113331756
4293Travis MahoneyOglesby, IL2331756
4336DChris DoddTrevor, WI12327760
441Tommy ColburnNew Berlin, WI3314773
4569TJ SmithGreenville, WI1297790
4661Zach HansenNew Berlin, WI1266821
4712Shawn SwimZion, IL255832
486Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN12215872
4914AJDavey RayDavenport, IA12210877
508Daniel WalldanWinthrop Harbor, IL200887
514GGeorge Gaertner IIISalem, WI144943
5248Tanner McDonaldWalworth, WI141946
5300Jason YoungBurlington, WI138949
5466Charles SpoonmoreSomonauk, IL135952
5538CCraig CamptonPardeeville, WI196991
5609JScott ArmstrongFondulac, WI721015
5766Kevin FrederiksenHales Corners, WI701017
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/30/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/30/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/30/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/9/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/9/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/9/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IRA Lightning Sprintsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors