Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

Non Wing Crate Sprints

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Tim CoxPark City, IL18991337-
209Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL2699129146
37XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI2689127067
470Chris KlemkoBristol, WI13791182155
591Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL24491165172
650Rusty EganRound Lake Heights, IL3991162175
714ZRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI4591160177
838Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL13691143194
989Nathan CraneWaukegan, IL2491098239
100John FahlBrown Deer, WI1471069268
119XMike SullivanBurlington, WI1371002335
1222Greg AltWatertown, WI18978359
1399JSeth JohnsonHartland, WI37953384
1423ZZach RaidartGurnee, IL247918419
1524Eric WilkeGenesee, WI6918419
1641Dennis SpitzLewisburg, KY17916421
174Jordan PaulsenTrevor, WI26908429
1813CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL126902435
1929OGTom EllerPleasant Prairie, WI4852485
2029JRalph JohnsonSilver Lake, WI2843494
2154Scott GrissomWinthrop Harbor, IL17825512
2217Bryce AndrewsKenosha, WI1793544
237DJosh DavidsonRacine, WI1773564
2439William HuckMukwonago, WI769568
2520Natalie KlemkoBristol, WI4723614
2613ADave WallaceTwin Lakes, WI1709628
2770HTate HensleyTrevor, WI4699638
2899XTom BrownSalem, WI688649
297Trinity UttechNew Berlin, WI3624713
307LEllie HensleyTrevor, WI624713
3152Craig LagerUnion Grove, WI3589748
3222SBrian StraneParis, WI4577760
3336DChris DoddTrevor, WI24539798
3411Austin HansenNew Berlin, WI524813
3547Chance CiskowskiSalem, WI13516821
3614AJB.G. WoodKenosha, WI14495842
3711DDaniel GraumenzSalem, WI3492845
3852MDavid MikulskiBristol, WI3481856
3915Dan WadeSalem Lakes, WI3440897
409Greg OlsenRound Lake Heights, IL114431906
416BVince BartolottaMuskego, WI1427910
4200Gary KlamrowskiWales, WI411926
4396Travis MahoneyOglesby, IL2405932
441Tommy ColburnNew Berlin, WI33141023
454GGeorge Gaertner IIISalem, WI13121025
466Jake KoubaFarmington, MN133021035
4769TJ SmithGreenville, WI12971040
4861Zach HansenNew Berlin, WI2661071
4912Shawn SwimZion, IL2551082
5014AJDavey RayDavenport, IA122101127
5100Jason YoungBurlington, WI2091128
5211DDerek CraneRacine, WI122041133
538Daniel WalldanWinthrop Harbor, IL2001137
5448Tanner McDonaldWalworth, WI1411196
5566Charles SpoonmoreSomonauk, IL1351202
5638CCraig CamptonPardeeville, WI1961241
577Scott UttechNew Berlin, WI741263
5809JScott ArmstrongFondulac, WI721265
5966Kevin FrederiksenHales Corners, WI701267
6022CHunter CardinalRichfield, WI701267
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Open Non Wing Sprints
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Banditsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Winged Crate Sprintsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Burn Boot Camp
ZF Jobs
CK Contractors
Northern Overhead Doors
Force 1 Performance Parts
D. Wells Automotive Service
DreamMaker Bath  Kitchen
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
MLS Auto Clinic
Hawg Heaven
Benders Bar  Grill
Addicted2Deals
Dreamscape Outdoors
Crawford  Wright Orthodontics
Starlite Club
LJ Coatings
Pit Road Apparel
Dunn Lumber - Lake Geneva, WI
Fox Lake Harbor
Salem Lakes Business Owners
Western Kenosha Transportation
Biggie Paws Rescue
KTEC High School
Berger Contractors
Tru Service Group
Wilmot Auto Service
Bull’s-Eye Boring, Inc.
Johnnys Pour House
The Blast Shop
Homebound Real Estate Group
Twin Lakes Marine
Catalyst Exhibits
Great American Tire  Auto Repair
BL Office Furniture
KCs Cabin
Visit Kenosha
Twisted Cuisine Catering
Lake County Grading Company
Five Star Fabricating
Kutzler Express
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Gitzlaff Farms
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Ridge Top Exteriors
Sandcastle Builders  Development