Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2021

Non Wing Crate Sprints

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114ZRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI4811151831-
240Tim CoxPark City, IL25141418247
37XRyan MarshallKansasville, WI181314180031
470Chris KlemkoBristol, WI61115173596
591Jimmy SiviaWinthrop Harbor, IL3111213173299
638Allen HaffordBeach Park, IL47141644187
74Jordan PaulsenTrevor, WI38141636195
809Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL148141627204
950Rusty EganBurlington, WI1511131573258
1019KDerek CraneRacine, WI147121514317
1120Natalie KlemkoBristol, WI16131471360
1270HTate HensleyTrevor, WI24131445386
1322SBrian StraneParis, WI136121428403
1441Dennis SpitzLewisburg, KY35121418413
1519XNathan CraneWaukegan, IL13131382449
1622Greg AltDelavan, WI2111331500
1701Chris DoddTrevor, WI279101299532
1813CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL14101260571
1939William HuckMukwonago, WI81211620
207Trinity UttechNew Berlin, WI161197634
216BVince BartolottaMuskego, WI101178653
2299JSeth JohnsonHartland, WI91164667
2329JRalph JohnsonSilver Lake, WI151160671
249Greg OlsenRound Lake Heights, IL27101130701
257DJosh DavidsonRacine, WI31120711
2654Scott GrissomWinthrop Harbor, IL4111091740
279XMike SullivanBurlington, WI11381083748
2829Bryce AndrewsKenosha, WI41064767
2947Chance CiskowskiSalem, WI1181043788
3012Shawn SwimZion, IL101040791
318Daniel WalldanWinthrop Harbor, IL11017814
3289George Gaertner JrSalem, WI15933898
3315Dan WadeKenosha, WI5887944
3429OGTom EllerZion, IL4882949
3552MDavid MikulskiBristol, WI28301001
3613WDave WallaceTwin Lakes, WI27931038
3717Darren IhrkeHebron, IL27331098
3861Zach HansenNew Berlin, WI77021129
390John FahlBrown Deer, WI1265981233
4014AJB.G. WoodKenosha, WI14991332
414GGeorge Gaertner IIISalem, WI1124971334
4252Craig LagerUnion Grove, WI44941337
4366Denny SmithMukwonago, WI14501381
4469TJ SmithGreenville, WI224361395
4536Billy HaffordZion, IL14331398
461Tommy ColburnNew Berlin, WI144061425
476Jake KoubaMinneapolis, MN244011430
484GDaniel GraumenzSalem, WI3333841447
4917MMatt RypelMilwaukee, WI13521479
5000Paul ShafferMilwaukee, WI22401591
5193Travis MahoneyOglesby, IL21821649
524TJBrian KristanZion, IL11521679
5300Gary KlamrowskiWales, WI1341697
544SSamantha StefanHartford, WI1301701
5551Charles SpoonmoreSomonauk, IL11021729
563GJohn GurleyOsceola, IN731758
5766Tim BoblinWaukesha, WI721759
587SScott UttechNew Berlin, WI721759
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Bandits
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Lightning Sprintsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
CK Contractors
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dons Garage
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
Hansons Ice Cream Parlor
Cardinal
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Raymond Auto Group
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
Roe Automotive
Vindictiv Vynal
BP
HH Hometown Hauler
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric