Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

IRA Lightning Sprints

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Mike NeauPleasant Prairie, WI4445791-
255HMark HeinertOak Creek, WI33571378
313CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL144471279
4K9Andrew KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI23570586
56BDerek FortierFranksville, WI235686105
69John KirkJohnsburg, IL235677114
774MMax BrannamHoliday Hills, IL255672119
867Kevin FrederiksenHales Corners, WI35637154
974Tim BrannamHoliday Hills, IL235633158
103Ron CurasiFond Du Lac, WI45629162
1101Ron BrannamBarrington, IL15597194
1221TMitchell ReichWaukegan, IL25580211
136Jeff SchmidtSlinger, WI234492299
1418QChris QuillmanDelavan, WI14432359
1519QNoah QuillmanGenoa City, WI14429362
1642Adam SchroederBristol, WI123404387
1755XXander YorkCrystal Lake, IL13393398
1833David PowersWoodlawn, TN13392399
1964Jack LynnBristol, WI12363428
207CCarl SturtWadsworth, IL4336455
2144Grant HarveyMinooka, IL3302489
2217Jordan FunderburkWadsworth, IL2175616
23B20Tom BrownCeresco, NE111135656
247SJacob SturtWadsworth, IL1199692
2577CClayton BicklerWind Lake, WI179712
2687RJosh Rehberg60731
2763Jacob IrwinGenoa City, WI60731
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022WABAM Dirt Kings Late Models
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022Badger Midgets
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IRA Lightning Sprintsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors