Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

Bandits

As of 5/7/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Jacob BalkSouth Milwaukee, WI1111150-
292John ColeMcHenry, IL11114010
344Chris AbelSalem, WI11113416
499Micah BellingElkhorn, WI11113020
538Ryan JohnsonSalem, WI11112327
612BDavid Mckellips1111733
725SSteve EllisPleasant Prairie, WI1111535
823SScott EllisLake Villa, IL1111436
99Garrett EhleiterUnion Grove, WI1111238
10438Jessica McKellipsMount Pleasant, WI1110446
1157Joe Pilman JrBristol, WI110248
1293Dale EhleiterUnion Grove, WI110149
13343Patrick RileyWheatland , WI19258
1419FBen FrankSpring Grove, IL19060
1518HWilliam JacksonTrevor, WI18961
165DTerry DavisOak Creek, WI18763
1779Christopher WaltersTrevor, WI18763
1817JJackson LauferWaukesha, WI18565
19143Andrea ShebleWatertown, WI18367
2011Austin Orth (R)Salem, WI18268
2126Michael Antosh (R)Twin Lakes, WI17971
228MAdam MarciniakNorth Chicago, IL17773
2388SThomas Sternal (R)Fond Du Lac, WI17773
2417Jennifer RooneyBristol, WI17773
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Banditsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
CK Contractors
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dons Garage
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
Hansons Ice Cream Parlor
Cardinal
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Raymond Auto Group
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
Roe Automotive
Vindictiv Vynal
BP
HH Hometown Hauler
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com