Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

Street Stocks

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Cody EricksonAlgonquin, IL555660-
2J8James JaimeSalem, WI24556546
38Blake KreuserKenosha, WI134563822
499Rob MauleHebron, IL133563822
512Brandon MertesAntioch, IL24560159
695XRobby OlsonLindenhurst, IL134468192
742Craig MertesAntioch, IL15468192
888Brandon WaltersSilverlake, WI45467193
910Josh GehrigPleasant Prairie, WI114422238
1052Ernie HerltGray Lake, IL44399261
1172tim calancaLake Villa, IL33352308
1257Cody PotterPell Lake, WI1222286374
1366Joey MarcombAntioch, WI22271389
1429SScott QuarnstromLake Villa, IL22220440
1521SJohn SideskyMuskego, WI111197463
1621Timmy calancaFox Lake, IL12191469
1779David JonesNorth Chicago, IL111182478
18118Brian GundrumSlinger, WI111137523
1977JJason JonesNorth Chicago, IL133527
2065Mark BakerMilwaukee, WI111131529
2131Andy LundstromKenosha, WI1199561
22222Ryley NewberryKenosha, WI1189571
23605Chris ValentaKenosha, WI60600
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/30/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/30/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/30/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/9/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/9/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/9/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IRA Lightning Sprintsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors