Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

Street Stocks

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Cody EricksonAlgonquin, IL1777943-
2J8James JaimeSalem, WI256788360
399Rob MauleHebron, IL144788261
48Blake KreuserKenosha, WI135786875
512Brandon MertesSalem, WI257802141
642Craig MertesAntioch, IL137717226
795Robby OlsonLindenhurst, IL255704239
810Josh GehrigPleasant Prairie, WI336670273
988Brandon WaltersSilver Lake, WI47647296
1057Cody PotterPell Lake, WI2444568375
1172Tim CalancaLake Villa, IL55554389
1252Ernie HerltGray Lake, IL44459484
1366Joey MarcombAntioch, WI22331612
1429SScott QuarnstromLake Villa, IL33316627
15222Ryley NewberryKenosha, WI23301642
1665Mark BakerBig Bend, WI122242701
17605Chris ValentaKenosha, WI11213730
1821SJohn SideskyMuskego, WI111197746
1921Timmy calancaFox Lake, IL12191752
2079David JonesNorth Chicago, IL111182761
21118Brian GundrumSlinger, WI111137806
2277JJason JonesNorth Chicago, IL133810
2331Andy LundstromKenosha, WI1199844
2421Troy HensleyLake Villa, IL197846
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/11/2024Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/16/2023Open Non Wing Sprints
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 5/11/2024
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Banditsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Winged Crate Sprintsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Burn Boot Camp
ZF Jobs
CK Contractors
Northern Overhead Doors
Force 1 Performance Parts
D. Wells Automotive Service
DreamMaker Bath  Kitchen
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
MLS Auto Clinic
Hawg Heaven
Benders Bar  Grill
Addicted2Deals
Dreamscape Outdoors
Crawford  Wright Orthodontics
Starlite Club
LJ Coatings
Pit Road Apparel
Dunn Lumber - Lake Geneva, WI
Fox Lake Harbor
Salem Lakes Business Owners
Western Kenosha Transportation
Biggie Paws Rescue
KTEC High School
Berger Contractors
Tru Service Group
Wilmot Auto Service
Bull’s-Eye Boring, Inc.
Johnnys Pour House
The Blast Shop
Homebound Real Estate Group
Twin Lakes Marine
Catalyst Exhibits
Great American Tire  Auto Repair
BL Office Furniture
KCs Cabin
Visit Kenosha
Twisted Cuisine Catering
Lake County Grading Company
Five Star Fabricating
Kutzler Express
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Gitzlaff Farms
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Ridge Top Exteriors
Sandcastle Builders  Development