Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

Street Stocks

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Cody EricksonAlgonquin, IL1777943-
2J8James JaimeSalem, WI256788360
399Rob MauleHebron, IL144788261
48Blake KreuserKenosha, WI135786875
512Brandon MertesSalem, WI257802141
642Craig MertesAntioch, IL137717226
795XRobby OlsonLindenhurst, IL256704239
810Josh GehrigPleasant Prairie, WI336670273
988Brandon WaltersSilverlake, WI47647296
1057Cody PotterPell Lake, WI2444568375
1172tim calancaLake Villa, IL55554389
1252Ernie HerltGray Lake, IL44459484
1366Joey MarcombAntioch, WI22331612
1429SScott QuarnstromLake Villa, IL33316627
15222Ryley NewberryKenosha, WI23301642
1665Mark BakerMilwaukee, WI122242701
17605Chris ValentaKenosha, WI11213730
1821SJohn SideskyMuskego, WI111197746
1921Timmy calancaFox Lake, IL12191752
2079David JonesNorth Chicago, IL111182761
21118Brian GundrumSlinger, WI111137806
2277JJason JonesNorth Chicago, IL133810
2331Andy LundstromKenosha, WI1199844
2421Troy HensleyLake Villa, IL197846
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022WABAM Dirt Kings Late Models
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022Badger Midgets
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IRA Lightning Sprintsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors