Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2021

Street Stocks

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Rob MauleHebron, IL47781116-
246Cody EricksonAlgonquin, IL4789104274
346ACourtney AtkinsonMuskego, WI688102294
465Mark BakerMilwaukee, WI358943173
512Brandon MertesAntioch, IL368931185
642Craig MertesAntioch, IL288905211
710Josh GehrigPleasant Prairie, WI1457762354
851Jake BinashKaukauna, WI248740376
929SScott QuarnstromLake Villa, IL147642474
1021Kyle JohnsonRound Lake Beach, IL36642474
118Blake KreuserKenosha, WI235521595
1279David JonesNorth Chicago, IL244424692
1377Jason JonesNorth Chicago, IL24413703
1496Joey MarcombAntioch, WI12389727
1572tim calancaLake Villa, IL4364752
1631Andy LundstromKenosha, WI24363753
1746EJohn JanssenBurlington, WI133348768
1857Cody PotterPell Lake, WI222250866
19J8James JaimeSalem, WI12187929
205CRobert HoffstadtRound Lake Park, IL11159957
21838Jason EiselRhinelander, WI111141975
22118brain gundrumSlinger, WI111161000
2353Dustin HollandPell Lake, WI111041012
2421BJustin BrownCampbellsport, WI111031013
2545Kevin DomroseBig Bend, WI11931023
2627Timmy calancaFox Lake, IL11931023
2779JBrandon JantzKenosha, WI1831033
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Bandits
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Lightning Sprintsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
CK Contractors
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dons Garage
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
Hansons Ice Cream Parlor
Cardinal
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Raymond Auto Group
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
Roe Automotive
Vindictiv Vynal
BP
HH Hometown Hauler
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric