Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

A Modifieds

As of 5/7/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Nick SimonsGenoa City, WI1111145-
225Mike SimonsGenoa City, WI1111405
32MSteve MuellerEagle, WI11113114
452MBrad McGuireNew Berlin, WI11112817
511Bart SievertWest Allis, WI1112520
66WDavid WirthMilwaukee, WI11112421
730John DostBristol, WI1112124
810CMike ConnBig Bend, WI1111035
928SScott CrowbridgeBurlington, WI110738
1019Mike WittenburgWaterford, WI110639
1164Cory Lightfield (R)Kenosha, WI1110342
125Terry KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI110243
1368Tom NeubauerRound Lake, IL119649
1404Morgan ShepardHebron, IL19649
1503TLee TibbittsHebron, IL19550
1637Scott TubbinSalem Lakes, WI19253
170Elmer EvermanKenosha, WI16085
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/7/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Banditsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
CK Contractors
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dons Garage
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
Hansons Ice Cream Parlor
Cardinal
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Raymond Auto Group
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
Roe Automotive
Vindictiv Vynal
BP
HH Hometown Hauler
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com