Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

A Modifieds

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Mike SimonsGenoa City, WI58891259-
224Nick SimonsGenoa City, WI4779123623
330John DostBristol, WI5891051208
46WDavid WirthMilwaukee, WI7881030229
564Cory Lightfield (R)Kenosha, WI169914345
668Tom NeubauerRound Lake, IL169889370
704Morgan ShepardHebron, IL48864395
819Mike WittenburgWaterford, WI237800459
937Scott TubbinSalem Lakes, WI18783476
1003TLee TibbittsHebron, IL37743516
1110CMike ConnBig Bend, WI37730529
1221TMark Mikos JR (R)Roscoe, IL27711548
139WJason WirthElkorn, WI235648611
1411Bart SievertWest Allis, WI46648611
1556Mike Simon JrGrayslake, IL25602657
1652MBrad McGuireNew Berlin, WI225565694
1722Tony IzzoCapron, IL45550709
182MSteve MuellerEagle, WI444533726
195Terry KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI124485774
2029MRyan MechGreenfield, WI24471788
2128CJoel CrowbridgeUnion Grove, WI222326933
2228SScott CrowbridgeBurlington, WI3293966
23290Doyle BuzzellClyman, WI12201039
2415SDon SchefflerMilwaukee, WI1122161043
2583David PowersWoodlawn, TN121931066
2628A.J. IzzoCapron, IL121871072
2788JJeremy JohnsonEast Troy, WI21591100
280Elmer EvermanKenosha, WI21471112
29C12Chris CarlsonRacine, WI1111401119
3003WTimothy WarnerMalone, WI1111291130
3127LBrendan OstrowskiMilwaukee, WI111041155
3247GBen GodlewskiSussex, WI1891170
3340Jack WilliamsRockford, IL1831176
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022WABAM Dirt Kings Late Models
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022Badger Midgets
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IRA Lightning Sprintsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors