Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

A Modifieds

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Mike SimonsGenoa City, WI5667976-
224Nick SimonsGenoa City, WI255794036
330John DostBristol, WI467822154
46WDavid WirthMilwaukee, WI566776200
564Cory Lightfield (R)Kenosha, WI147719257
668Tom NeubauerRound Lake, IL157711265
704Morgan ShepardHebron, IL36649327
810CMike ConnBig Bend, WI36631345
937Scott TubbinSalem Lakes, WI6595381
1019Mike WittenburgWaterford, WI125568408
1111Bart SievertWest Allis, WI45559417
1203TLee TibbittsHebron, IL25543433
1321TMark Mikos JR (R)Roscoe, IL25529447
145Terry KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI124485491
1552MBrad McGuireNew Berlin, WI224465511
1656Mike Simon JrGrayslake, IL24449527
1722Tony IzzoCapron, IL34426550
182MSteve MuellerEagle, WI333414562
199WJason WirthElkorn, WI113400576
2028CJoel CrowbridgeUnion Grove, WI222326650
2128SScott CrowbridgeBurlington, WI3293683
2229MRyan MechGreenfield, WI12276700
2315SDon SchefflerMilwaukee, WI112216760
2483David PowersWoodlawn, TN12193783
2528A.J. IzzoCapron, IL12187789
26290Doyle BuzzellClyman, WI1160816
2788JJeremy JohnsonEast Troy, WI2159817
280Elmer EvermanKenosha, WI2147829
29C12Chris CarlsonRacine, WI111140836
3003WTimothy WarnerMalone, WI111129847
3127LBrendan OstrowskiMilwaukee, WI11104872
3247GBen GodlewskiSussex, WI189887
3340Jack WilliamsRockford, IL183893
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/6/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/30/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/30/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/30/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/9/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/9/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway7/9/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IRA Lightning Sprintsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 5/20/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors