Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2021

A Modifieds

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1C12Chris CarlsonSouth Milwaukee, WI111313141844-
224Nick SimonsGenoa City, WI11111131660184
325Mike SimonsGenoa City, WI2611131653191
430John DostBristol, WI412131357487
568Tom NeubauerRound Lake, IL9141238606
603TLee TibbittsHebron, IL15121219625
72MSteve MuellerEagle, WI79101142702
89WJason WirthElkorn, WI3710994850
95Terry KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI269983861
1022Tony IzzoCapron, IL610939905
1110CMike ConnBig Bend, WI198041040
1252MBrad McGuireNew Berlin, WI1277881056
1353MTony McGuireGreenfield, WI77721072
1419Mike WittenburgWaterford, WI2277451099
1537Scott TubbinSalem Lakes, WI277261118
1628A.J. IzzoCapron, IL297191125
176WDavid WirthMilwaukee, WI4567071137
1804Morgan ShepardHebron, IL277021142
1911Bart SievertWest Allis, WI1386611183
200Elmer EvermanKenosha, WI445261318
2117BScott BarnharstFranklin, WI355161328
224SJoel SeegertSheboygan, WI2344731371
2328CJoel CrowbridgeUnion Grove, WI3554371407
2415WDanny Walter1144271417
2533JJoe HuenefeldFreeport, IL2233951449
2629MRyan MechGreenfield, WI242831561
27K9Andrew KiedrowskiUnion Grove, WI122731571
2815SDon SchefflerMilwaukee, WI1232441600
2957Tim HamburgDixon, IL1122431601
3056Mike Simon JrGrayslake, IL22361608
3188JJeremy JohnsonEast Troy, WI21551689
32B1Jeff LarsonFreeport, IL1111451699
3395Jeff BodendorferWaterford, WI1111271717
34118Austin StammOrangeville, IL111151729
35290Doyle BuzzellClyman, WI111101734
361MMike GobenMilan, IL11031741
3757AAndrew HamburgDixon, IL11011743
3844DDustin WilkinsonFreeport, IL11991745
3914Will SorceFranklin, WI1911753
4027LBrendan OstrowskiMilwaukee, WI1751769
4105Dan MillerBear Creek, WI731771
4213don paskiewiczottowa, IL601784
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Bandits
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Lightning Sprintsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
CK Contractors
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dons Garage
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
Hansons Ice Cream Parlor
Cardinal
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Raymond Auto Group
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
Roe Automotive
Vindictiv Vynal
BP
HH Hometown Hauler
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric