Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2024

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 6/15/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110WMike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI1222274-
279Blake NimeeOswego, IL2222677
32WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI112224529
425Danny SchlaferGibson, WI11224133
539Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL2224034
616CTylar RankinColdwater, MI11222450
79KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL11221658
83NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL1221262
910VMatt VanderVereBurlington, WI1220668
1073Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI220371
1187Austin HartmannPlymouth, WI1220074
1265Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL1219777
134KKris SpitzSalem, WI218886
1468Dave UttechKenosha, WI218094
1585JLogan JulienOconomowoc, WI1117995
1670Chris KlemkoBristol, WI1172102
1713CJ MaluegJohnsburg, IL1172102
1899Tyler BrabantWaupun, WI1170104
1916Anthony KnierimFranksville, WI1170104
2021Will GerritsWaupun, WI1163111
2114AJRyan ZielskiOconomowoc, WI1153121
2219CWIon StearHebron, IL1153121
2326RPreston RuhElkhart Lake, WI143131
249XPaul NienhiserChapin, IL111142132
2543Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL140134
2625TTravis ArenzSheboygan Falls, WI111128146
271Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX11116158
2877Geoff DodgeColorado Springs, CO11114160
2946JRJoel Myers JrSanta Rosa, CA198176
3079MMax GuilfordAuckland, NZ197177
3112Corbin GurleyHebron, IN194180
3229LBrayton LynchSpringfield, IL193181
333BShelby BosieLincoln, IL192182
344Alex PokorskiWest Bend, WI190184
35B8John BarnardSherman, IL189185
3609Clayton RossmannWadsworth, IL188186
3788Christopher FlickBeaver Dam, WI72202
3842PPreston PerlmutterSan Antonio, TX71203
3924Scott CongerEagle, WI70204
4029JRRalph JohnsonSilver Lake, WI68206
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway6/15/2024Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway6/15/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway6/15/2024410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway6/15/2024Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/25/2024Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/25/2024Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/25/2024410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway5/18/2024Winged Crate Sprints
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Lightning Sprintsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Burn Boot Camp
ZF Jobs
CK Contractors
Northern Overhead Doors
Force 1 Performance Parts
D. Wells Automotive Service
DreamMaker Bath  Kitchen
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
MLS Auto Clinic
Hawg Heaven
Benders Bar  Grill
Addicted2Deals
Dreamscape Outdoors
Crawford  Wright Orthodontics
Starlite Club
LJ Coatings
Pit Road Apparel
Dunn Lumber - Lake Geneva, WI
Fox Lake Harbor
Salem Lakes Business Owners
Western Kenosha Transportation
Biggie Paws Rescue
KTEC High School
Berger Contractors
Tru Service Group
Wilmot Auto Service
Bull’s-Eye Boring, Inc.
Johnnys Pour House
The Blast Shop
Homebound Real Estate Group
Twin Lakes Marine
Catalyst Exhibits
Great American Tire  Auto Repair
BL Office Furniture
KCs Cabin
Visit Kenosha
Twisted Cuisine Catering
Lake County Grading Company
Five Star Fabricating
Kutzler Express
Gandrud Chevrolet Performance Parts
Gitzlaff Farms
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Ridge Top Exteriors
Sandcastle Builders  Development