Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2022

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
165Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL1222323-
279Blake NimeeOswego, IL1233203
325Danny SchlaferGibson, WI112330815
43NJake NeumanNew Berlin, IL12329924
539Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL11229231
62WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI11228736
79KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL1228736
85JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI11328637
919Todd DaunPleasant Prairie, WI1228043
1026Tyler TischendorfWaupaca, WI1227251
1123Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI2325964
1243Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL1225469
1368Dave UttechKenosha, WI324974
144KKris SpitzSalem, WI224875
1519CWIon StearHebron, IL224875
1687Austin HartmannPlymouth, WI224578
1770Chris KlemkoBristol, WI223390
1829Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI223291
1924Scott CongerEagle, WI222598
2073Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI122182141
214BScott BiertzerWest Bend, WI12173150
224Jordan PaulsenTrevor, WI2169154
2339DMichael DeckerSilver Lake, WI2161162
2410VNick AldenSalem, WI2154169
2534Kevin HinichKenosha, WI1151172
26Travis ArenzSheboygan, WI111133190
2726RPreston RuhElkhart Lake, WI197226
2816Anthony KnierimFranksville, WI177246
29Kevin SeidlerKendall, WI73250
3010VMatt VandeVereZion, IL60263
317RAndy ReinWest Bend, WI60263
3214Jack RoutsonWaterman, IL60263
33Matt MyersBristol, WI60263
3455Ryan SawuschLima, OH60263
3519Chris WindomCanton, IL0323
36Cory EliasonVisalia, CA0323
37Cap HenryBellevue, OH0323
38Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO0323
39Kevin Thomas JrCullman, AL0323
4017BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK0323
41Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ0323
42Justin PeckMonrovia, IN0323
43Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN0323
44Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN0323
45Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA0323
4621Carson ShortMarion, IL0323
47Zeb WiseAngola, IN0323
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/10/2022WABAM Dirt Kings Late Models
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022IRA Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/3/2022Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022Badger Midgets
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway8/27/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IRA Lightning Sprintsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Wisconsin wingLESS Sprintsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
BP
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric
KunesRV.com
Rutzen Law
Pfieffer Trailer Sales
Paiellis Bakery
Lot 31 Auto Sales
Force 1 Performance Parts
CK Contractors