Points

Wilmot Raceway Schedule - 2021

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Jake BlackhurstHanna City, IL1445660-
22WScott NeitzelBeaver Dam, WI235564614
35JJeremy SchultzBeaver Dam, WI24558179
479Blake NimeeOswego, IL23557486
523Russel BorlandKewaskum, WI134523137
668Dave UttechKenosha, WI5457203
725Danny SchlaferGibson, WI224454206
820RRob PribnowLomira, WI33448212
94KKris SpitzSalem, WI23443217
1043Jereme SchroederLake Villa, IL4437223
1129Hunter CusterChippewa Falls, WI13436224
1265Jordan GoldesberrySpringfield, IL24422238
1370Chris KlemkoBristol, WI4419241
149KKyle SchuettPhilo, IL13382278
1521Carson ShortMarion, IL1233381279
1610WScotty ThielSheboygan, WI233372288
1719BJack BergerLake Elmo, MN13341319
1802Mike ReinkeHowards Grove, WI122330330
1924Scott CongerEagle, WI3245415
2039DMichael DeckerSilver Lake, WI3239421
2112Corbin GurleyHebron, IN22203457
220John FahlBrown Deer, WI2178482
2356Ryan IrwinGenoa City, WI2167493
244TJBrian KristanZion, IL1167493
2545Matt WieseLomira, WI2161499
2683Tom SpoonerAntioch, IL2159501
2761Zach HansenNew Berlin, WI1143517
28Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW111141519
2914RSean RayhallNorton, MA1141519
30Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN1111140520
3119Chris WindomCanton, IL111138522
32Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA111132528
33Cory EliasonVisalia, CA111131529
34Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA111128532
3517BBill BalogNorth Pole, AK11120540
3685Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI11120540
37Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO11117543
38Zeb WiseAngola, IN1104556
39Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ1101559
4012WJosh WalterPlymouth, WI199561
41Cap HenryBellevue, OH199561
42Skylar GeeLeduc, AB193567
434BScott BiertzerWest Bend, WI192568
44Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN192568
4588Christopher FlickBeaver Dam, WI192568
46T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX191569
47Paul McMahanNashville, TN189571
4851BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO188572
494Bailey GoldesberrySpringfield, IL182578
507RAndy ReinWest Bend, WI179581
5129LBrayton LynchSpringfield, IL177583
52Josh SchneidermanWest Burlington, IA73587
53Bryce SchmittPlymouth, WI67593
5497Alan GilbertsonKasson, MN66594
5526Al SchlaferSussex, WI60600
56Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH60600
5777Wayne ModjeskiOak Creek, WI60600
Get Tickets IRA Sprints IRA Lightning Sprints Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

Results

<<>>
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/18/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/11/2021Bandits
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Lightning Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Non Wing Crate Sprints
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Wilmot Raceway9/4/2021Bandits
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Lightning Sprintsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Non Wing Crate Sprintsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
410 Sprints - Wingedas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Advance Auto Parts
IRA Sprint Series
Carriage Auto Body
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Miller Lite
Adams
Badger 600 Micro Series
Body Craft Collision Repair  Refinishing
Silver Lake Auto
CK Contractors
Dons Auto Parts and Machine Shop
Dons Garage
Dairy Queen
Fox Lake Harbor
Hansons Ice Cream Parlor
Cardinal
POWRi National Midget Series
Padock Lake Bumper to Bumper
Raymond Auto Group
Froedtert and Medical College of Wisconsin
Roe Automotive
Vindictiv Vynal
BP
HH Hometown Hauler
Johnnys Pour House
Brewington Electric